Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Pale, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pale? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pale, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neelkanth Cloud 9 (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sarde, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NE
Neelkanth Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Cloud 9

2 BHK Flat in Sarde

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Pale)

GG
Gami Group
+ 1 more
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/6
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to Railway StationLift
AE
Avani Enterprises
1/2
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pale

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
6.06 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
5.72 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
AE
Asha Entrade
1/5
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Prajapati Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftSizes: 491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
KB
Kaamdhenu Builders
1/16
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Prajapati Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.22k/sq.ftSizes: 457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AR
Apex Realty
1/19
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.61 L - 46.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L - 77.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.43 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 327 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
NE
National Enterprises
1/5
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 RK Flat
₹32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
IB
Infinity Builders & Developers
1/19
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - 6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RB
RND Builders And Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.28 L - 24.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L - 26.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BD
Bombay Developers
1/9
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MI
Megha Infra Project
1/2
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Prajapati Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.59 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 15.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 308 - 413 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Shree Krupa Builders & Developers
1/4
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhendkhal

1 BHK Flat
₹27.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SS
Surana Space
1/2
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/19
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 3.6 kmHotel Pakwan- 2.3 kmPrime Plaza- 3.4 kmUran S.T. Station Bus Stop- 3.1 km...+ More
ME
Manzil Enterprises
1/18
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L - 79.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
DE
Devkrupa Enterprise
1/27
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹16.82 L - 25.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 207 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pale, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiren Shagun Avenue 7
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika Aura
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
20.26 L-34.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakha Jalaram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Exotica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manzil Amor
1 BHK Apartment
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
35.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiwisha Amore Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uran,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Villa Shreekrupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
17.45 L-30.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Siddhivinayak Pearl
1 BHK Apartment
Prajapati Vihar,Navi Mumbai
34.98 L-34.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Shiv Empire
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Icon