More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 767

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 10. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 10. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Roadpali, Kalamboli
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 5, Kamothe
Tricity Aura (576 sq.ft)
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
Vista Heights (414 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L - 78.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Waterfront (504 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 87.41 L
Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Callista 3 (318 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 77.76 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Sai Proviso Icon (294 sq.ft)
₹51.46 L - 1.15 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Kesari Height (225 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 98.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 1E, Kalamboli
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sector 11, Kalamboli
...Read more
I
Info
1/30
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/4
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityGated Community
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
Global Group
1/11
1.2 km away
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.9 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TR
TruHomes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 87.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/15
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K - ₹17.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
1/29
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 79.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.79 K - ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
5.04 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
6.85 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
AS
A S Enterprises
1/5
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.39 km away
Resale
Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
BHOOMI REALTY AND CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/13
0.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalamboli Sector 16 (Roadpali Bus Station)Close to D Mart  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pallavi Pandey
Locality Champion
1/17
0.93 km away
Resale
Giriraj Tower
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to D Mart  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/29
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
LK Vivanta
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Propp Mart
1/7
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Juhi Arcade
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kamothe Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
RJ
Ravi Jitendra Yadav
1/9
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Trimurti Gardens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BH
Big Home
1/19
1.2 km away
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Locality Champion
1/14
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 2
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/16
0.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/13
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B & J Superspeciality HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/28
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Regency Ellanza
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/5
0.59 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalamboli Naka Bus StopClose to D MartGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHOOMI REALTY AND CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/17
0.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/8
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
Play video
1/16
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Asian Towers
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
BH
Big Home
1/11
1.07 km away
New Booking
Tricity Waterfront
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/19
1.27 km away
Resale
Choice Ambe Shraddha
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Jai Gurudeo Complex
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B & J Superspeciality HospitalClose to Kharghar Villag...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KE
Karuna Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Rupal Jupiter Heights
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Sector 2E
8,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
8,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector AWC
17 people rated this locality
4.04
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
56.91 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Century Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Manisha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Aaiji Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Shri Krushna CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Atharva Sankalp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanay Royal Arcade
1 BHK Apartment
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Waterfront
2 BHK Apartment
Roadpali,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-87.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Imperial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments