Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 17? Choose from 41+ New Projects, 265+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 17. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1318 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
N
Nishant
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Prop Space
Resale
Hi Tech Castel
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
ME
Mauli Enterprises
1/15
Resale
Proviso Heights
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
NM
Navi Mumbai Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Ruchi Parshva Heights
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/17
Resale
Seawoods Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
H
Housing34
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AE
Arihant Estates
1/26
Resale
Shree Chamunda Devpriya
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.29 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
0.95 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Tulip Kingdom
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Shivam Tulip Kingdom
Shivam Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
KR
Kiran Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
0.95 kmfrom
₹43.12 L - 85.68 L
Erdamor Hillcrest
Erdamor Realty LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
NM
Navi Mumbai Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Proviso Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
AH
Asha Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
1d ago
H
Housing34
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
H
Housing34
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prop Space
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
AE
Arihant Estates
1/26
Resale
Platinum Emporius
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Platinum Emporius
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PS
Prop Space
Resale
Rajbali Vishwanath Maurya Om Sai Residency
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prop Space
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulwe for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
GM
Gautam Mishra
1/33
Resale
Tulip Empire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kunalkoli
1/24
Resale
Platinum Emporius
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Bhaskar
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Laxmina Aurum
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vishal Bargi
Play video
1/13
Resale
Seawoods Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ME
Mauli Enterprises
1/2
Resale
Seawood Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NM
Navi Mumbai Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Laxmina Aurum
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
AH
Asha Homes
1/9
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationLift
SH
Sai Home Realtors
1/15
Resale
Vishal Bhakti Niwas
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupChildren Play ...+ More
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
1/10
Resale
Hi Tech Gulmohar Heights
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AH
Asha Homes
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 17, Navi Mumbai

Khar Kopar
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
10,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
8,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
8,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 17, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Delta Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus 26 East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
76.8 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Tulip Elegance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
62.71 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saras Destiny
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-91.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 147 Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments