More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 353

Flats for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khopoli? Housing.com offers 349+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khopoli. Choose from 73+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 47+ Owner Properties for sale in Khopoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Contendre Jinyash (447 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 25.01 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2035 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.mt)
₹59.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (633 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
Bhavesh Chawda
Owner
1/7
Resale
Balaji Complex
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 5.1 kmMadhavbaug Hospital Khopoli- 4.4 kmDada Kondke's Bageshree - Garden Restaurant and Bar- 4.2 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Contendre
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 25.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Vitthal Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Shaurya Bhakekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
NOORMOHAMED Mukri
Owner
1/22
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 8.9 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 6.4 km
GK
Golden Keys
1/22
Resale
Indiabulls Golf City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khopoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimont Imperia Signature Tower
₹24.75 L - 48.93 L
Unimont Imperia Signature Tower
Unimont Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
UR
Unimont Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Hill View
₹1.75 L - 1.75 Cr
Sandip
1/4
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 5.1 kmMadhavbaug Hospital Khopoli- 4.4 kmDada Kondke's Bageshree - Ga...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ALOK S PAPRIWAL JAIN
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HEENA NEGI
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Moraj Maa Smriti
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ravindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Lakhani
Owner
1/25
Resale
Indiabulls Golf City
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Sharmaazad15
Owner
1380 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashutosh Kale
Owner
1/6
Resale
Neo Residency
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 4.3 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.9 km

Ready to Move Projects around Khopoli

Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Hill View
₹1.75 L - 1.75 Cr
Abhinay Kumar Saini
1/15
New Booking
Riyasat Royalcrest
RERA
₹62.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 5.2 kmMadhavbaug Hospital Khopoli- 4.6 kmDada Kondke's Bageshree - Garden Restaurant and Bar- 4.3 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Zuber
Owner
1/11
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SAKSHI JALGAONKAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Rajinder Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Mukesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Bonzer Celebrations
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Mohammed Aslam Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HH
Happy Home

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
JE
Jyoti Enterprises Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AK
A K Builders And Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gagangiri Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.09 L - 29.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

Khalapur
6,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Ram Nagar
3,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxminagar
3,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashwant Nagar
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Swami Samarth Nagar
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Infinity
Property
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Infinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimont Imperia Signature Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khopoli , Navi Mumbai
24.75 L-48.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills