More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 274

Flats for Sale in Nellore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nellore? Housing.com offers 276+ Flats & 56+ Houses/Villas. Search from 115+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nellore. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Projects and 160+ Owner Properties for sale in Nellore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nellore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dhanalakshmi Puram, Gundlapalem
2 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dhanalakshmi Puram, Gundlapalem
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Harinathpuram, Nellore
1 BHK Farm House (2400 sq.ft)
₹12.87 L
Subedarpet, Nellore
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Brahmadevam, Nellore
Residential Plot (581 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Brahmadevam, Nellore
Residential Plot (1815 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Dhanalakshmi Puram, Gundlapalem
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Padarupalli
Residential Plot (1220 sq.ft)
₹12.7 L
Chintareddy Palem
2 BHK Farm House (1500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Subedarpet, Nellore
...Read more
K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
1/2
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ithaka International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSri Krishana Complex- 1.8 km
BV Suresh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sadhguru Silver Oaks School Nellore - Best School in Nellore- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in ...+ More
Prasad Yprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Subedarpet for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravikumar
Owner
2484 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Magunta Layout, Nellore
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vijay Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1207 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tada for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 5.7 kmSwathi MultiCuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km
Kishore Reddy
1/4
New Booking
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels Public School- 1.1 kmMYDHILI CIPACA (ICU) GUDUR- 3.4 kmAshik Grand- 0.1 kmC R shopping mall- 3.2 km
SAI
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ID
Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Infra Magadha County

Residential Land / Plots in Thotapalli Gudur, Nellore

1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Srikala Emerald

1 BHK Flat in Ranganaykulapet, Nellore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
LD
Lotus Developers Nellore
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus Lotus Vihar 1

Residential Land / Plots in Kanuparthipadu, Nellore

1888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request