Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Balaji Nagar, Nellore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

Uma Maheswari Gh
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.2 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 4.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Shahul Hameed Shaik
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall, ...+ More
Sadath
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Akshay
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 8.7 km  ...+ More
Shaik Shahul Hameed
Owner
1/26
3.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kishore's Ratnam Race International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 1.6 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
MURALIDHARARAO SVS
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Abitha
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSub...+ More
Yaswanth
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ithaka International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSri Krishana Complex- 1.8 km
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MB
Myspace Builders Developers
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
M Suresh
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 95 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
DR
Devandla Ravi Indira
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawabpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 714 - 1236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Prasanna Murali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nawabpet for Rs. 4200000
1.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
AC
Anjani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MH
Mega Homes Nellore
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinathpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 913 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Peter
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harinathpuram for Rs. 5800000
2.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Mahesh Yadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Magunta Layout for Rs. 5200000
3.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Block B
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nawabpet,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthik Jaya Lakshmi Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhr Anjanadhri Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Gundlapalem,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai New Era
3 BHK Apartment
Kovur,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Nellore

Ramji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintareddy Palem
3,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramamurthy Nagar
2,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawabpet
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Raju Palem
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kisan Nagar