Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Baljit Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baljit Nagar)

RA
Rajat Aggarwal
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
3054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Fortis Hospital, Shalimar BaghClose to Wazirpur Depot ...+ More
TL
TARC Limited
1/11
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹13.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3440 - 4246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi- 1.5 kmAshok...+ More
SA
Sawasdee and Galaxy Group
1/45
3.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Shakurpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2249 - 2658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MN
Manoj Narang Construction
1/2
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baljit Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Homes VI
Property
Baljit Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Gagan Homes - I
Property
Baljit Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baljit Nagar, New Delhi

Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranjeet Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
22,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karampura
40 people rated this locality
4.68
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
86 people rated this locality
4.59
16,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Inderlok
11 people rated this locality
4.51
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Parbat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moti Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirti Nagar
19 people rated this locality
4.26
17,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
21 people rated this locality
4.19
11,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Fall in last 1 Year