More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 425

Flats for Sale in Block 11, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 11? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block 11. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block 11, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Block 11, Subhash Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block D, Rajouri Garden
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Block D, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mansarover Garden, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (2840 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Block G, Rajouri Garden
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mansarover Garden, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Industrial Area Phase II, Mayapuri
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Block H, Rajouri Garden
...Read more
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/10
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mayapuri Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CO
Chandan Oberoi
Play video
1/9
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Pacific Mall Tagore GardenGated...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 11

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
6.79 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
6.82 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mohini Properties
1/11
1.52 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/14
0.6 km away
New Booking
Premium Builder Floors
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block 11

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/14
0.65 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/2
0.65 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmRajouri Garden Metro Station- 1.7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Block 11, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block 11, New Delhi

Rajouri Garden
27 people rated this locality
4.49
17,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
43 people rated this locality
4.45
12,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayapuri
13 people rated this locality
4.08
9,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naraina
16 people rated this locality
4.62
19,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarover Garden
38 people rated this locality
4.51
16,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raja Garden
19,170