More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Block 17, Press Colony, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 17? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block 17)

KP
Krishna Properties
1/6
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.7 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
KP
Krishna Properties
1/15
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.1 kmMKW Hospital- 0.6 kmMayapuri Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TR
The Rajouri Garden Properties
1/7
0.5 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.1 kmMKW Hospital- 0.3 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 1.2 k...+ More
KP
Krishna Properties
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Builder And Developers
5.15 kmfrom
₹50.43 L - 96.06 L
Kashyap Builder And Developers
Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Affordable Floors
5.19 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Affordable Floors
Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
6.30 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
KA
Khurana Associates
1/10
0.8 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.1 kmMKW Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
TR
The Rajouri Garden Properties
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rajouri Garden Bus StopClose to TempleGated Commu...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Builder And Developers
₹50.43 L - 96.06 L
Kashyap Builder And Developers
by Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Affordable Floors
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Affordable Floors
by Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block 17, New Delhi

Block V
23,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Press Colony
11,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block 1
13,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 11
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block 17, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments