More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block B 1B, Janakpuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B 1B? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B 1B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B 1B, Janakpuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2825 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Janakpuri, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block B 1B)

SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.3 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 1....+ More
NA
Natraj Associates
1/3
0.6 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B 1B

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
3.18 kmfrom
₹22.0 L - 70.0 L
Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
Shree Shyam Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.18 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.22 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
3.54 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.7 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
TR
The Rajouri Garden Properties
1/14
0.7 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor-...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.7 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Block B 1B

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
₹22.0 L - 70.0 L
Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
by Shree Shyam Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B 1B, New Delhi

Part B
22,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C 2C
10,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C5C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
28,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B 1B, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island