More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes Starlite Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
Rose Apartment
Price on Request
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
BR Housing Rose Apartment
Price on Request
Sector 14 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
UP
Unique Properties
1/4
Resale
Rose Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NP
NARANG PROPERTIES BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Rose Apartment
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Rose Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
NP
NARANG PROPERTIES BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Rose Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant