More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Block F, Chhattarpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block F? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block F. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block F, Chhattarpur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1114 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
D S The Royal (1170 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Chanakya Gurgaon Oceanic Infra Homes (405 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L - 35.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Maa Katyayani Homes 1 (675 sq.ft)
₹27.89 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
...Read more
JM
JAG MOHAN TIWARI
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AN
Arvind Nimraniya
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
DS
D S properties
1/12

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CE
Chanakya Estate
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
Updated
2w ago
MK
Maa Katyayani Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018