More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Flats for Sale in Camp, West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Camp? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Camp. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Camp, West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar
...Read more
LP
Lohia Properties
1/13
Resale
DGQA Officers Residential Complex
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SD Public School- 1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPatel Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmNaivedyam- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sahil Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/13
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BW
Build Well Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAWHNEY PROPERTIES REGD
Locality Champion
1/12
0.51 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Patel Nagar Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BW
Build Well Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
KJ
Karan Ji
Locality Champion
1/4
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.68k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rajendra Place Metro St...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BW
Build Well Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DP
DH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajendra Place Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/14
1.56 km away
Resale
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Camp, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Camp, New Delhi

Patel Nagar
86 people rated this locality