Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohit
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Academy- 1.8 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2 kmRoshan Di Kulfi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Redpro Group

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 668 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Gandharv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago