More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Durga Park Colony, Manglapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durga Park Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durga Park Colony, Manglapuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (290 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nasirpur, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Park Colony)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.8 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.23 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.88 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.91 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
4.34 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.8 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.9 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.5 km...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.9 km away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Durga Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Durga Park Colony, New Delhi

Sector 1A Dwarka
9,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Park East Extn
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadh Nagar II
10,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailashpuri West
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Park Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors