More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gopal Nagar Extension, Najafgarh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gopal Nagar Extension? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gopal Nagar Extension, Najafgarh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goyal Housing (1090 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 85.0 L
Najafgarh, New Delhi
...Read more
GB
Goyal Builders

4 BHK Builder Floor in Najafgarh

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Gopal Nagar Extension)

VH
VB Homes
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PR
Pro Realty India
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopal Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
4.69 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.54 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
6.06 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/16
4.1 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall

Ready to Move Projects around Gopal Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas Mall24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsLift
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gopal Nagar Extension, New Delhi

Indra Park, Block A
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupta Market
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase II
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gopal Nagar Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments