10Cr
20Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Jor Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BW Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jor Bagh Metro StationRainwater HarvestingGood Cross venti...+ More
IS
Inderpal Singh
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.29k/sq.ft
3825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jor Bagh Metro Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BC
Bricks Consultantz
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationClose to Jor Bagh Metro Station Bus Stop
IS
Inderpal Singh
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.26k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SB
Sanjeev Bajaj
Gallery Cover Image of 2550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jor Bagh for Rs. 170000000
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store