More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kunwar Singh Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (8100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kunwar Singh Nagar)

Rajiv
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmSatyabhama Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaljeet's ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kunwar Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
4.77 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
5.04 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
5.27 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
5.28 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
NA
Natraj Associates
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Janakpuri West Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Kunwar Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DP
Dua Properties
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School Meera Bagh Paschim Vihar- 2.1 kmPark Hospital- 3.3 kmSu...+ More
DP
Dua Properties
1/12
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 kmBa...+ More
NA
Natraj Associates
1/14
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.7 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 0....+ More
NA
Natraj Associates
1/10
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Janakpuri West Metro StationNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kunwar Singh Nagar, New Delhi

Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kunwar Singh Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Tripundra
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bijwasan Road,New Delhi
7.0 Cr-11.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kunwar Singh Nagar, New Delhi