Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Madanpur Khadar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Madanpur Khadar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Madanpur Khadar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swaraj Homes Sarita Vihar Block E RWA
Price on Request
Sarita Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Madanpur Khadar)

DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
D
DDA
1/11
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Molarband, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
Sizes: 450 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
I
Indiabulls
1/3
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tughlakabad, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2753 sq.ft.Completed
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 3450 sq.ft.
D
DDA
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1600 sq.ft.Completed
AI
Anno Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
JI
JKM Infra Green
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madanpur Khadar, New Delhi

17,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madanpur Khadar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Residency
Property
Madanpur Khadar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madanpur Khadar, New Delhi

5,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ali
1 people rated this locality
4
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarita Vihar
30 people rated this locality
4.14
16,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chittaranjan Park
13 people rated this locality
4.45
26,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greater Kailash
22 people rated this locality
4.55
30,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greater Kailash II
5 people rated this locality
4
31,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lajpat Nagar
95 people rated this locality
4.56
22,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greater Kailash I