Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 22, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

New Residential Projects in Kalkaji, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kalkaji? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kalkaji, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aman Buildcon (2150 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kalkaji, New Delhi
Nehru Apartments
Price on Request
Kalkaji, New Delhi
JKM JKM House - 2
Price on Request
Kalkaji, New Delhi
Alreja Estate Alreja Home 2
Price on Request
Kalkaji, New Delhi
Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors (5500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Greater Kailash II, New Delhi
Builders World Developers Delhi World (560 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 90.0 L
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Smart Luxury Floors (3600 sq.yd)
₹9.5 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
R M Aareem Homes (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
R M Aareem Luxury Homes (4500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Greater Kailash, New Delhi
DDA Ganga Apartment
Price on Request
Alaknanda, New Delhi
...Read more
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/14

Property in Kalkaji, New Delhi

Possession: Feb, 2020
JI
JKM Infra Green
1/4

Property in Kalkaji, New Delhi

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
1w ago
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SH
Smart Homz
1/2
0.94 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.39k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
RM
R M Reality
1/2
1.2 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RM
R M Reality
1/8
1.57 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swastic Group
1/5
0.96 km away

Property in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Possession: Apr, 2014
Updated
3d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 1991
D
DLF
1/18
1.41 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹19.77 Cr - 21.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹30.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K - ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
SG
Swastic Group
1/3
1.6 km away

Property in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3d ago
AG
Aarone Group
1/3
1.28 km away

Property in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aarone Group
1/4
1.26 km away

Property in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arya Group
1.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
SG
Swastic Group
1/2
0.9 km away

Property in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Possession: Jun, 2014
Updated
3d ago
JI
JKM Infra Green

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor