Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Govindpuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Govindpuri? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Govindpuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Builders World Developers Delhi World (560 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 90.0 L
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Santosh Construction Santosh Home 2
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Builders World Property Linkers And Developers BWD - 2
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Builders World Property Linkers And Developers BWD - 6
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Floor - 1
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Homes- 2
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Homes - 1
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Builders World Property Linkers And Developers BWD - 1
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Builders World Property Linkers And Developers BWD - 5
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
Builders World Property Linkers And Developers BWD - 3
Price on Request
Govindpuri, New Delhi
...Read more
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Govindpuri)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
DLF
1/40
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
I
Indiabulls
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tughlakabad, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2753 sq.ft.Completed
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
D
DDA
1/11
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Molarband, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
Sizes: 450 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PP
Pawan Putra
1/2
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 45 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
VD
Vats Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket, New Delhi

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Saket Group
1/8
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
JI
JKM Infra Green
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Altura Homes LLP
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹7.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr - 11.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹33.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
D
DDA
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1600 sq.ft.Completed
AI
Anno Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Govindpuri, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Builders World Developers Delhi World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govindpuri,New Delhi
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santosh Construction Santosh Home 2
Property
Govindpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saheb Properties Sri Saheb Home - 2
Property
Govindpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Homes-3
Property
Govindpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Floor - 1
Property
Govindpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Builders And Promoters EBP Homes- 2
Property
Govindpuri,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govindpuri, New Delhi

Govindpuri Extension
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkaji Extension
7 people rated this locality
4.54
14,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalkaji
35 people rated this locality
4.49
22,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okhla Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
31,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alaknanda