Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Park? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Smart Luxury Floors (3600 sq.yd)
₹9.5 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
R M Aareem Homes (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
Arya Chittaranjan Park (1080 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
RWA Chittaranjan Park Block P
Price on Request
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
RWA Chittaranjan Park Block I
Price on Request
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes RWA Chittaranjan Park Block E (2097 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
RWA Chittaranjan Park Block H
Price on Request
Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi
...Read more
SH
Smart Homz
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.39k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
RM
R M Reality
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AG
Arya Group

3 BHK Flat in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Chittaranjan Park)

AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
DLF
1/40
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
VD
Vats Developers
1/3
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket, New Delhi

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
I
Indiabulls
1/3
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tughlakabad, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2753 sq.ft.Completed
DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
PP
Pawan Putra
1/2
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 45 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Saket Group
1/8
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
D
DDA
1/11
5.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Molarband, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
Sizes: 450 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
AD
AKMS Developer's
1/2
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Freedom Fighters Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Altura Homes LLP
1/4
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
JI
JKM Infra Green
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Altura Homes LLP
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹7.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr - 11.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹33.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Pocket 52
25,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
26,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
26,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
27,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
28,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of R M Aareem Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Chittaranjan Park,New Delhi
3.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Chittaranjan Park,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Chittaranjan Park
3 BHK Apartment
Chittaranjan Park,New Delhi
2.81 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South Park Apartments
Property
Chittaranjan Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RWA Chittaranjan Park Block K