Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 7, 2024
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Nizamuddin East, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nizamuddin East? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nizamuddin East, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chopra Constructions Chopra Floors 1
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
NZ Associate NZ Associate Project 4
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
NZ Associate NZ Associates Project 1
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
Ashiana Builder Floor (920 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Ashiana Homes And Builders
1.43 km away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sundar Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1.61 km away

Property in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

Nearby Properties Around (Nizamuddin East)

AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
AP
Antarctica Properties
1/7
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 3690 sq.ft.
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 3450 sq.ft.
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MC
Mangubhai Chhotubhai Patel
1/2
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area, New Delhi

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
D
DLF
1/40
6.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
AH
Altura Homes LLP
1/4
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
D
DDA
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gautam Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
JI
JKM Infra Green
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Altura Homes LLP
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹7.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr - 11.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹33.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nizamuddin East, New Delhi

29,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nizamuddin East, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa