Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Phool Bagh, Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

4, 6 BHK Villas in Tri Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Phool Bagh)

PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/6
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Paschim Vihar

250 sq.yd Plot
₹97.74 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
360 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
100 sq.yd Plot
₹3.95 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹5.1 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹5.52 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹6.37 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹6.59 Cr
190 sq.yd Plot
₹7.22 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹7.65 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
3.0 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Shalimar Bagh

6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 sq.ft.Completed
PI
Padam Infratech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2016 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Punjabi Bagh for Rs. 230000000
2.9 kms away
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Maharaja Agrasen HospitalChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phool Bagh, New Delhi

Indira Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Phool Bagh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phool Bagh, New Delhi

Tri Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.53
11,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Inderlok
11 people rated this locality
4.51
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karampura
40 people rated this locality
4.68
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baljit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moti Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
21 people rated this locality
4.19
11,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakurpur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Parbat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft