Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in DDA Karuna Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance

Property

Residential project, DDA Karuna Kunj in New Delhi is offering units for sale in Sector 3 Dwarka. Contact for further details. DDA Karuna Kunj is located in Sector-3 Dwarka, Delhi Dwarka.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .DDA is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of New Delhi are close by to Sector 3 Dwarka and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
DDA Karuna Kunj Project Images
VG
Vijender Gupta
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
DDA Karuna Kunj
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalChild...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Atul
Owner
1/2
Resale
DDA Karuna Kunj
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Dwarka- 0.6 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.5 kmNawada Metro Station- 2.7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago