More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 712

Flats for Sale in Sector 7F, Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 7F? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 7F. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 7F, Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 7F, Sector 7 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 7F, Sector 7 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Deepali, Pitampura
Jain Luxury Floors (280 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 4.5 Cr
Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 8A, Sector 8 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (775 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Pocket 20, Sector 7G
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 7B, Sector 7 Rohini
Jain Luxury Floors (280 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 2.3 Cr
Sector 6 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 7D, Sector 7 Rohini
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 8B, Sector 8 Rohini
...Read more
SA
SHARMA AND CHHABRA ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SJ
Surender Jain
1/34
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L - 45 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹76 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.71 Cr - 2.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.4 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K - 27.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/15
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rohini East Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Surender Jain
1/5
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 6 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 36 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 64.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K - 22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7F

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
5.21 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
0.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/18
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rohini East Metro StationClose to Saroj Super Speciality H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTIES ROHINI
1/2
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saraswati Vihar Bus StopClose to Rohini East Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Surender Jain
1/14
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 3 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L - 40 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K - 19.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7F

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
SJ
Surender Jain
1/20
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 45 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K - 18.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/17
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Group Ganga Triveni Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.08k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to GD Goenka Public SchoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
UP
Unique Properties
Play video
1/17
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Jain Luxury Floors
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SA
SHARMA AND CHHABRA ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/15
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghClose to Rohini Eas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/14
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Saroj Super Speciality HospitalClose to Rohini East Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 7F, New Delhi

11,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7E
12 people rated this locality
5
21,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 7F, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi