More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Subhash Park, Shahdara, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Park? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Park, Shahdara, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (378 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (580 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Shahdara, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shahdara, New Delhi
...Read more
Evaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanti Mukand Hospital- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 0.5 kmShiv ...+ More
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft