More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in University Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in University Enclave? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in University Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Gupta Colony, Kalyan Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
CC Colony, Kalyan Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Block A, Vijay Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Old Gupta Colony, Kalyan Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
New Gupta Colony, Kalyan Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2178 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block 6, Roop Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1980 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
CC Colony, Kalyan Vihar
...Read more
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/11
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePOP FinishingLiftClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Vidhanshi Kamalia
Owner
1/10
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/30
1.61 km away
Resale
Parsvnath La Tropicana
RERA
₹17.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
3717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/25
1.61 km away
Resale
Parsvnath La Tropicana
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
5775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
MR
M.H Real Estate (Himakshu)
Locality Champion
1/25
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around University Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around University Enclave, New Delhi

Civil Lines
16 people rated this locality
4.32
51,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Square
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft