Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Jangpura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Jangpura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jangpura)

Jyoti Bhushan
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmAshram Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Harshit Sharma
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School Srinivaspuri- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Place Metro Station- 2 kmHunger Strike- 0.1...+ More
Narender Bisht
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Patel Vidyalaya- 1.9 kmMoolchand Hospital- 0.1 kmLok Kalyan Marg Metro Station- 1.9 kmPandara Market- 0.1 km
Manish Mittal
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.5 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.1 kmMayur Vihar Extensio...+ More
Ayush
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Kabeer
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 1.4 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- 2.1 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0.1 ...+ More
Kabeer
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 2.9 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0.1 ...+ More
Rakesh R Vishwakarma
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Shivam
Owner
1/13
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 2.5 kmNew Ashok Nagar Metr...+ More
Surendra Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.3 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetanya Kumari
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Panchsheel Park- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmPanchsheel Park Metro Station- ...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Bartaria
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmPanchsheel Park Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayur Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
Nadeem
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 4 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 3.7 kmNazeer Foods.- 0.1 km...+ More
RS
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 1.9 kmNew Ashok Nagar Metr...+ More
Mahendra Singh Dhami
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 1.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 3 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0...+ More
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Shilpa Bhatia
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lovely Public Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmLaxmi Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmHira Sweets- 0...+ More
Md Anas
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.4 kmMalviya Nagar Metro Station,, Gate No...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jangpura, New Delhi

Bhogal
10 people rated this locality
4.32
20,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jangupura Extension
31,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pant Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.33
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangpura B
17,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jangpura A
18,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jangpura, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NZ Associate NZ Associate Project 4
Property
Jangpura,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chopra Constructions Chopra Floors 1
Property
Jangpura,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NZ Associate NZ Associates Project 1
Property
Jangpura,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jangpura, New Delhi

Nizamuddin East
11 people rated this locality
4.45
38,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nizamuddin West
1 people rated this locality
3
19,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhartha Extension
2 people rated this locality
5
13,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Kale Khan
10 people rated this locality
4.28
11,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nizamuddin
10 people rated this locality