Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Jangpura B, Jangpura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Jangpura B? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jangpura B)

Jyoti Bhushan
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmAshram Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Preeti Khanna
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School Srinivaspuri- 0.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmAshram Metro Station- 3.5 kmHaldiram's - Lajpat N...+ More
Harshit Sharma
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School Srinivaspuri- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Place Metro Station- 2 kmHunger Strike- 0.1...+ More
Narender Bisht
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Patel Vidyalaya- 1.9 kmMoolchand Hospital- 0.1 kmLok Kalyan Marg Metro Station- 1.9 kmPandara Market- 0.1 km
Shashi Bahl
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER Surge...+ More
Manish Mittal
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.5 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.1 kmMayur Vihar Extensio...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/13
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 2.5 kmNew Ashok Nagar Metr...+ More
Kabeer
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 1.4 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- 2.1 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0.1 ...+ More
Kabeer
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 2.9 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0.1 ...+ More
Rakesh R Vishwakarma
Owner
1/11
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Ayush
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Surendra Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.3 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayur Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vinod Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
RS
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 1.9 kmNew Ashok Nagar Metr...+ More
Chetanya Kumari
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Panchsheel Park- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmPanchsheel Park Metro Station- ...+ More
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Nadeem
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 4 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 3.7 kmNazeer Foods.- 0.1 km...+ More
Shilpa Bhatia
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lovely Public Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmLaxmi Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmHira Sweets- 0...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Bartaria
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmPanchsheel Park Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Shafali Gupta
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 1.4 kmTrilokpuri-Sanjay La...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jangpura B, New Delhi

Jangpura A
18,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jangpura B, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors