Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket 1, Paschim Puri, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Pocket 1? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket 1)

Gurpreet Kaur
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 0....+ More
Pritam
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 5.6 kmGopal Ji Chole...+ More
LOKESH KASHYAP
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanakpuri West Metro Station- 3.4...+ More
SP
Sharma Properties And Builder
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikaspuri

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MBS International School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sec 12 Metro Station- 1.9 kmHald...+ More
Bhavana
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 1.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramjas Sr. Sec. School No.-2- 0.7 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmInderlok Metro Station- 3.1 kmRoshan Di...+ More
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bindapur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/8
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sitapuri Part 2

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Pawan
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School Dwarka-Best CBSE School in Dwarka-Top CBSE School in Dwarka- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashr...+ More
Ujjawal Kirar
Owner
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.11k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.6 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 5.4 kmGopal Ji Chole...+ More
JP
Jain Properties
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hastsal

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - 6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Jassi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA, Tagore Garden Extension for Rs. 3500000
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Sourav Kathuria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 2950000
2.9 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmTilak Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSinglas Sweets Bakery & R...+ More
Raju Verma
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Chanchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 2400000
3.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 1....+ More
Deshvir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Sector 2 Rohini for Rs. 4100000
4.0 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmJanak Puri East Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
Ujjawal Kirar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 Rohini for Rs. 5000000
4.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
MANORANJAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nangloi for Rs. 1400000
4.4 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmSatyabhama Hospital Private Limited- 2.2 kmNangloi Metro Station- 3.4 kmBaljeet's Amritsari...+ More
Anshul Abbasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flat, Ranjeet Nagar for Rs. 4500000
4.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket 1, New Delhi

IFCI Colony
11,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block BG 2
12,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket GH3
14,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket 1, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket 1, New Delhi