Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nanak Pura, Hari Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nanak Pura? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nanak Pura, Hari Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Hari Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nanak Pura)

SS
S S KOCHAR
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Mandir Public School- 0.6 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmNaraina Vihar Met...+ More
BP
Bespoke Property Solution
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BP
Bespoke Property Solution
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PH
Prime Homes
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
PH
Prime Homes
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
PH
Prime Homes
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Naraina Vihar Metro StationLiftLibrary

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanak Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
5.95 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
5.99 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
6.34 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
RP
Rishi Properties Solution
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RP
Rishi Properties Solution
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.5 km...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Nanak Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nanak Pura, New Delhi

Beri Wala Bagh
8,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hari Enclave
8,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
18,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nanak Pura, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment