Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Palam, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Palam? Housing.com offers 26+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 150+ Resale Properties and 46+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palam. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Palam)

DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar We...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.6 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.1 kmDo...+ More
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palam

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.66 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
4.68 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
5.08 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
5.82 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/9
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Palam

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor ...+ More
AB
Ashutosh Batra
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palam, New Delhi

Raj Nagar
8,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadh Nagar
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Colony
8,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palam, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Properties And Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
42.0 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Apartment 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
32.76 L-46.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Apartment-III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
35.28 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxury Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Affordable Flats
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of First Choice Realty Affordable Floor
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
25.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
3 BHK Apartment