Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket A, Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pocket A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket A, Sarita Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Okhla Phase I, Okhla Industrial Area
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Pocket C, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Pocket 7, Jasola
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Pocket C, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Saidabad, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pocket C, Sarita Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pocket C, Sarita Vihar
...Read more
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/30
0.79 km away
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
BE
Balaji Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
A
AFSHA
1.31 km away
Resale
Sector 7 Jasola Vihar RWA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
BE
Balaji Estate
1/18
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
ME
Makaanwala Estates
1/3
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/8
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
A
AFSHA
1.31 km away
Resale
Sector 7 Jasola Vihar RWA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
A
AFSHA
1.31 km away
Resale
Sector 7 Jasola Vihar RWA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
ME
Makaanwala Estates
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
Sector 7 Jasola Vihar RWA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
0.67 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Pocket C RWA Sarita Vihar
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/34
0.79 km away
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/16
0.51 km away
Resale
DDA SFS
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/26
0.79 km away
New Booking
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/25
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Sai Property
1/18
0.51 km away
Resale
DDA SFS
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
ME
Makaanwala Estates
1/22
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
ME
Makaanwala Estates
1/20
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
BE
Balaji Estate
1/17
0.79 km away
Resale
DDA Flats Sarita Vihar
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station
SA
SAI ASSOCIATES
1/8
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SA
SHIV ASSOCIATES
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket A, New Delhi

Pocket E
11,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
13,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Rise in last 1 Year