Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Duggal Colony, Khanpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pocket B? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Duggal Colony, Khanpur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Duggal Colony, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Jawahar Park, Khanpur
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Tigri Extension, Sangam Vihar
...Read more
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Batra Hospital & Medical Research CentreClose to Airforce Bus s...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Khanpur Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khanpur Bus StopClose to Saket Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro StationClose to Khanpur Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro StationClose to DLF Avenue SaketLift
Updated
2d ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
0.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
0.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
0.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Airforce Bus stopLift
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/8
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
0.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/7
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
0.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
Locality Champion
1/13
0.59 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
MS
Madhulika Singh
1/8
0.59 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
HH
Hriwa Housing
1/10
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airforce Bus stopClose to DLF Avenue SaketLift
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
0.3 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
MS
Madhulika Singh
1/9
0.15 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
0.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
0.31 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MS
Madhulika Singh
1/6
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleLift
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
0.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
MS
Madhulika Singh
1/8
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr Sunder Lal Memorial HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close to Dr Sun...+ More
BR
Basist Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
0.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket B, New Delhi

Pocket A
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket D
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket C
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket B, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors