Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sadatpur Extension, Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sadatpur Extension? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sadatpur Extension)

MK
M K DEVELOPERS
6.6 kms away
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundLift
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
6.6 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Majlis Park Metro Station...+ More
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
6.6 kms away
₹34.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apex Public SchoolClose to Aggarwal PlazaClose to Majlis Park...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Majlis Park Metro StationLift
KA
Krishna Associates
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kapil Multispeciality HospitalClose to Guru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)...+ More
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
6.6 kms away
₹31.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaLiftUtility Shops
Akif
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.8 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2.5 kmShiv Tikki- 0.1 km...+ More
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/9
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmGuru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Lokesh Gupta
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School Delhi- 0.2 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant...+ More
SHUBHAM MISHRA
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Prashant Arora
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddharth International Public School- 2.3 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJohri Enclave Metro Station- 1.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Fahad Khan
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.6 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 1.5 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish Fry- 0.7...+ More
Raja
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6 kmSamrat Restaura...+ More
Sonu Sharma
Owner
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMakkar Multispeciality Hospital & Dialysis Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro S...+ More
GB
Genesis Buildcon Developer
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahdara

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 10.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Ruchi Sharma
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 1.4 kmHira Swee...+ More
Pooja
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
Anurag Bisht
Owner
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 1.6 kmRajiv Gandhi Super Speciality Hospital (RGSSH)- 0.7 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2.6 kmShiv ...+ More
Yogendra Singh
Owner
1/24
6.0 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.9 kmShanti Mukand Hospital- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 1.8 kmShiv Tikki- 0.1 km
Vishal
Owner
1/24
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 3.7 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 0.5 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sadatpur Extension, New Delhi

Janaki Panchal Vihar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sadatpur Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sadatpur Extension, New Delhi

Sonia Vihar