Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 62 of 62

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Dwarka? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 221+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 12 Dwarka. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dwarkadheesh Apartment (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
Ashirwad Apartments Dwarka (1250 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkadheesh Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2001
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2003