Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in SBI Colony, Derawal Nagar, Gujranwala Town, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in SBI Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SBI Colony)

HP
Hardial Properties
1/16
0.3 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Harkrishan Public School- 2.3 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmModel Town Metro Stati...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/57
1.8 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/57
1.8 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.4 kmRoshan Di Kulfi...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/43
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
PJ
Pankaj Juneja
1/20
4.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Modern Public School- 0.8 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 3.3 kmDa Pizza Palace...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/32
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.51k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar,...+ More
VK
Vansh Kharbanda
1/39
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SBI Colony, New Delhi

Block A
19,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
11,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
19,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Part 3
20,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Part 1
21,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around SBI Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi