Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Shanti Niketan, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 2? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2)

RR
Rent Realty India
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School R.K.Puram...+ More
MM
M M Real Estate
1/13
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSE- 1.5 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasan...+ More
AH
Arise Home
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSEClose to Ambience Mall...+ More
TH
Traditional Homes
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportGated Community  •...+ More
MM
M M Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSE- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasan...+ More
TH
Traditional Homes
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
BA
Babbal Associates
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
BA
Babbal Associates
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AH
Arise Home
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant Kunj24*7 SecurityGated Community
CR
CITY REAL ESTATE
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiLift
RJ
Rohit Jha
1/12
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delh...+ More
RJ
Rohit Jha
1/21
5.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiClose to Sector B-2 Vasant Kunj Bus...+ More
TH
Traditional Homes
1/10
5.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift
TH
TRADITIONAL HOMES
1/16
5.4 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjClose to Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSEClose to Indira Gandhi Interna...+ More
SA
Sharma Associates
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
BA
Babbal Associates
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjGated Community...+ More
BA
Babbal Associates
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjNatural Light
TH
Traditional Homes
1/20
5.4 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, New Delhi

Sector 6
41,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
38,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
45,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment