Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shyam Enclave, Deenpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Enclave? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shyam Enclave)

VH
VB Homes
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
DA
DD ASSOCIATES
1/17
0.3 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
DA
DD ASSOCIATES
1/17
0.4 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/16
0.5 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/17
0.5 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/12
0.5 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Vegas Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shyam Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
0.57 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
2.72 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
5.62 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
6.07 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/14
0.5 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
VD
Vishal Dahiya
1/10
0.5 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Vegas MallLiftUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Shyam Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
AG
Ashish Garg
1/14
0.6 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vegas MallUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shyam Enclave, New Delhi

Shyam Vihar - II
7,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munirka Kunj
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Vihar
6,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shyam Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shyam Enclave, New Delhi