Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Siddhartha Extension? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Siddhartha Extension)

BE
Balaji Estate
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.84k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.4 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 2.3 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- 2.4 km ...+ More
BE
Balaji Estate
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
BE
Balaji Estate
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
GA
GGN Associates
6.3 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
GA
GGN Associates
6.4 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BE
Balaji Estate
1/19
6.6 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/29
6.6 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sarita Vihar Metro Station
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/24
6.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JA
JAGDAMBA ASSOCIATES
1/27
6.6 kms away
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Pocket B
14,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor