More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 58 of 58

Flats for Sale in Ansal Villas, Satbari, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ansal Villas? Housing.com offers 62+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ansal Villas. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ansal Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ansal Villas, Satbari, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Satbari, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
Residential Plot (110 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Satbari, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2799 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Satbari, New Delhi
...Read more
VP
Vikram Pandey
1/6
New Booking
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
1/14
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memoria...+ More
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AN
Arvind Nimraniya
1/12
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
1/17
New Booking
Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment by Complete Home Solutions
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shobha Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satbari for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Liver and Biliary Sciences- 0.1 kmChhattarpur Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
SRK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
SK Oakwood Floor
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AN
Arvind Nimraniya
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
MY
Mona Yadav
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Kunal Kohli
1/13
New Booking
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
M
Mohit
1/29
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
OC
Oso Contractor Property Associate
1/12
Resale
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
AK
Akhil Kamboj
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Satbari

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CH
Complete Home Solutions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satbari

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KD
KST Developres
1/3

5, 6 BHK Bungalows in Satbari

5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
6 BHK Bungalow
₹12.6 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2014
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ansal Villas, New Delhi

Kharak Riwara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ansal Villas, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Metro Living Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur,New Delhi