More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Bajaj Enclave, Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajaj Enclave? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajaj Enclave. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bajaj Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajaj Enclave, Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
Shri Krishna Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
S
Siddharth
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Planner PNM Homes
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantClose to Vegas MallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajaj Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
2.49 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
3.93 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
1.64 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
2.12 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
G3 The Luxury Appartments by G3 Buildtech
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Bindal
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Royal Luxury Floors by Royal City Developer
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bajaj Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Apartments

Property in Sector 15 Dwarka

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bajaj Enclave, New Delhi

Raju Extension
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nishat Park
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Garden, Block B
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
7,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raju Enclave
7,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bajaj Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment