More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ballabhgarh? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 21+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ballabhgarh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (423 sq.ft)
₹6.11 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (315 sq.ft)
₹4.2 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (387 sq.ft)
₹5.81 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (270 sq.ft)
₹3.6 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (270 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (324 sq.ft)
₹4.86 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
Residential Plot (432 sq.ft)
₹5.76 L
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad
...Read more
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹6.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.9 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Manju
1/6
New Booking
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/8
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
New Booking
₹5.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
New Booking
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/3
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/16
New Booking
MVN Athens
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 6.8 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ballabhgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
4.64 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
4.77 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 7 more
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹4.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹5.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹8.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/8
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/34
New Booking
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Manju
1/3
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ballabhgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
by BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Seller + 1 more
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
New Booking
₹4.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/18
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
M
Manju
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
New Booking
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹5.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.1 kmD...+ More
M
Manju
1/6
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹7.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹5.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad

Bhudutt Colony
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukesh Colony
12,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
7,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
8,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagat Singh Colony
7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Athens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ballabhgarh,Faridabad
98.64 L-99.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Neha Florence
Property
Ballabhgarh,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ballabhgarh, Faridabad

Sector 3
11 people rated this locality
4.75
8,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
3 people rated this locality
5
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 64
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 8
10 people rated this locality
4.3
13,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25