Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Adore Happy Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Adore RealTech

2 BHK Apartment

11

Adore Group has launched Happy Homes, a residential housing project located in Faridabad at Sector 86. Happy Homes is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Faridabad is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Car Parking....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+38
Adore Happy Homes Project Images
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/8
Resale
Adore Happy Homes
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadLift
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/5
Resale
Adore Happy Homes
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
AT
Arun Tiwari Ji Property
1/5
Resale
Adore Happy Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad...+ More
RK
Raju Kataria
1/5
Resale
Adore Happy Homes
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
Simi Anand
Owner
1/5
Resale
Adore Happy Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply