More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandra Park? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandra Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandra Park, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chandra Park, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Chandra Park, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chandra Park, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Chandra Park, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chandra Park, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Chandra Park, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chandra Park, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chandra Park, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chandra Park, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Chandra Park, New Delhi
...Read more
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDClose to Dwarka Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Dwarka Mor Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Planner PNM Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Planner PNM Homes
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
2.24 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
3.86 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
1.75 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
2.10 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vegas MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Metro StationClose to Vegas Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Vegas MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandra Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Ritu Apartment
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Public School - Best School in Delhi- 2.1 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 0.2 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago