More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Flats for Sale in Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 9 Rohini? Housing.com offers 150+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 9 Rohini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1258 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
CGHS Saket Kunj Society
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Rohini East Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
Pragatisheel Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Rohini West Metro StationFresh Construction...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ambikabuilders
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rohini East Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
Group Ganga Triveni Apartment
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Rohini West Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/3
Resale
Jamna Apartment
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
Group Ganga Triveni Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.08k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to GD Goenka Public SchoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/4
Resale
CGHS Saket Kunj Society
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Rohini East Metro StationGated CommunityClose to GD Goenka Public Sc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Ambikabuilders
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rohini East Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/2
Resale
Group Ganga Triveni Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
The Samrat Ashok Apartments
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
DDA Shakti Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
CGHS Neelgiri Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
CGHS Vasundhara Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rohini West Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Rohini East Metro StationRecently Renovated
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
CGHS Varun Apartments
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
NP
NARANG PROPERTIES BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
CGHS Saket Kunj Society
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Sai Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Group Overseas Apartment
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
NP
NARANG PROPERTIES BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
DDA Shakti Apartment
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GP
Garg Properties Mr Pawan Garg
1/8
Resale
Star Apartments
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/7
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NS
N S PROPERTY
1/13
Resale
Group Lal Jyoti Apartments
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Walk Mall
Updated
2d ago
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
GP
Garg Properties Mr Pawan Garg
1/5
Resale
Star Apartments
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
NP
NARANG PROPERTIES BUILDERS
1/2
New Booking
Venus Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
GP
Garg Properties Mr Pawan Garg
1/11
Resale
Mayur Apartment
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi

Pocket 52
15,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 24/1
15,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 19
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket 16
23,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket 44
18,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Vasundhara Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
1.6 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
2.54 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shri Sai Baba Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
1.82 Cr-7.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Gayatri Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
99.52 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Chinar Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
1.69 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Kedar Apartments
Property
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Apartments
Property
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Maitri Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
2.08 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Shakti Apartment
Property
Sector 9 Rohini,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Kunj Apartments