More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Kurenai Village, Narela, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurenai Village? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurenai Village, Narela, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (582 sq.ft)
₹11.36 L
Sector A7, Narela
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector A10, Narela
2 BHK Flat (738 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Narela Mandi, Narela
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sector A9, Narela
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Swatantra Nagar, Sarai Rohilla
Residential Plot (998 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Swatantra Nagar, Bankner
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Narela Mandi, Narela
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Narela Mandi, Narela
7 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Swatantra Nagar, Bankner
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Narela Mandi, Narela
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/2
1.17 km away
Resale
₹11.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
JAGMEET SINGH
Owner
1/6
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Vikas
Owner
1/7
0.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELH...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandan Narrayan
Owner
1/9
1.61 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Rajender Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekanand School- Best Senior Secondary School in Narela- Top CBSE School in Delhi/NCR- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sk Khatri
Owner
1/3
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj
Owner
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 1.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELH...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ankush Garg
Owner
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
GIRISH
Owner
1/3
0.97 km away
Resale
DDA Flat
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/4
0.97 km away
Resale
Shri Shyam Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 0.9 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELH...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Flats
1.61 km away

Property in Narela, New Delhi

Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narela for Rs. 2660000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Tourist
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Bankner for Rs. 10000000
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Rishabh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 377 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Narela for Rs. 1600000
1.61 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Praveen Pareek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 785 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narela for Rs. 2200000
1.19 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 1.9 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELH...+ More
Sangeeta Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 366 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Narela for Rs. 2000000
1.61 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGEND...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAGINI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Narela for Rs. 9900000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Keshav Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Narela for Rs. 5600000
0.97 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Sushant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 11500000
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Mahak G Wadhwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in DDA Flats, Narela for Rs. 1500000
1.61 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sarthak Parashar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 8700000
1.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
SG
Sikka Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Fortune
1.07 km away

Property in Narela, New Delhi

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kurenai Village, New Delhi

Saifabad Village
10 people rated this locality
3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kurenai Village, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi