More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Mukhram Garden, Chokhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mukhram Garden, Chokhandi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mukhram Garden, Chokhandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mukhram Garden, Chokhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (675 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Tilak Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vishnu Garden, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vishnu Garden, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (904 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Tilak Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more
Ashok Kumar Sawhney
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vishnu Garden for Rs. 4000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.4 kmTilak Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmSinglas Sweets Bakery & R...+ More
Updated
1w ago