More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension, Palam, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Nagar Extension? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Nagar Extension. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Raj Nagar Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension, Palam, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kashyap Luxurious Floors (540 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (915 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
Kashyap Residency (540 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1254 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1212 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
...Read more
MK
Mr. Kashyap
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 55 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 90 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BP
Brijwasi Properties
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R D Rajpal public schoolClose to Indira Gandhi I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mr. Kashyap
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 55 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 90 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BG
Bajrang Garg
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
DDA Residential Flats
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Indira Gandhi HospitalClose to Queen's Va...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus S...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus StopClose to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station  • ...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
5.60 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
5.50 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
5.52 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
5.88 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
AK
Atul Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro StationLift
Updated
5d ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Airp...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus StopL...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus S...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus Stop  ...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Dwarka...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construct...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to National Malariya Research Centre (Dwarka) Bus Stop  • ...+ More
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Dayal Singh Koli
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 9 Metro Station- 2.2 kmDo...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
KP
Kashyap Properties And Builder
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 55 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 90 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raj Nagar Extension, New Delhi

Palam Colony
8,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailash Puri
5 people rated this locality
4.6
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar I
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadh Nagar II
10,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Nagar Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr